Winkelwagen is leeg

 

KALENDER VELDRIJDEN 2018-2019

28/09  Tsjechië  Unicov 
28/09 - 30/09 Iowa City Jingle Cross Rock 
29/09  USA Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Iowa 
29/09  Slowakije Poprad 
29/09  USA Wereldbeker Dames - Iowa City 
30/09  België Kasterlee 
     
06/10  Tsjechië Hlinsko 
06/10  Frankrijk Lutterbach 
06/10  Meulebeke Berencross 
06/10  België Alsemberg - Beersel 
06/10 - 07/10 West Sacramento WSCXGP 
06/10 - 07/10 Baltimore Charm City Cross 
07/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy - Derby 
07/10  Zwitserland EKZ Cross Tour Heren - Aigle 
07/10  Helsingør Kronborg Cyclocross 
07/10  Belgie Ronse 
07/10  Belfast Bioracer International Cyclo-Cross 
07/10  Ronse GP Mario De Clercq 
07/10  Zwitserland EKZ Cross Tour Dames - Aigle 
07/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Derby 
07/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Derby 
07/10  België Nossegem 
07/10  België Moerkerke 
08/10  Japan Ibaraki Cyclo-Cross 
13/10  Tsjechië Jicin 
13/10  Lokeren Rapencross 
13/10  België Lichtaart 
13/10 - 14/10 Boulder Us Open 
13/10 - 14/10 Gloucester GP of Gloucester 
14/10  Frankrijk Challenge National - Razès 
14/10  Nederland Superprestige Dames - Gieten 
14/10  Frankrijk Challenge National Dames - Razès 
14/10  Nederland Superprestige - U23 - Gieten 
14/10  Frankrijk Challenge National - Razès 
14/10  Nederland Superprestige Junioren - Gieten 
14/10  België Zingem 
14/10  Nederland Superprestige - Gieten 
18/10  Ardooie Kermiscross 
20/10  België Superprestige - Boom 
20/10  België Superprestige Dames - Boom 
20/10  België Superprestige - U23 - Boom 
20/10  België Superprestige Junioren - Boom 
20/10 - 21/10 Washington DCCX 
21/10  Zwitserland Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Bern 
21/10  Canada Sherbrooke CX 
21/10  Zweden Stockholm 
21/10  Ternitz Tage Des Querfeldeinsports 
21/10  Frankrijk Jablines 
21/10  Zwitserland Wereldbeker Dames - Bern 
21/10  Zwitserland Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Bern 
21/10  Zwitserland Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Bern 
21/10  België Heusden-Zolder 
21/10  België Roeselare 
23/10  Nederland Kiremko Nacht van Woerden 
27/10  Tsjechië Slaný 
27/10  België Neerpelt 
27/10  Spanje Ziklo Kross Laudio 
27/10 - 28/10 Jamesburg HPCX 
27/10 - 28/10 Covington Cincinnati 
28/10  België Superprestige - Ruddervoorde 
28/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy - Irvine 
28/10  Zwitserland Steinmaur 
28/10  Spanje Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland 
28/10  Luxemburg Contern 
28/10  Duitsland Münich Super Cross 
28/10  Japan Tohoku CX Project Sagea Round 
28/10  België Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde 
28/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Irvine 
28/10  België Superprestige - U23 - Ruddervoorde 
28/10  België Superprestige Junioren - Ruddervoorde 
28/10  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Irvine 
28/10  België Herenthout 
     
     
01/11  België DVV Verzekeringen - Oudenaarde - Koppenbergcross 
01/11  Oudenaarde Bpost Trofee Dames - Koppenbergcross 
01/11  Oudenaarde Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Koppenbergcross 
01/11  Oudenaarde Bpost Trophy Junioren - Koppenbergcross 
01/11  België Vilvoorde 
03/11  Midland The Silver Goose 
03/11  Spanje Manileu 
03/11  België Rijkevorsel 
03/11 - 04/11 Midland Panamerikaanse Kampioenschappen 
03/11 - 04/11 Rosmalen Europese Kampioenschappen 
03/11 - 04/11 USA Rad Racing GP 
04/11  Spanje Vic 
04/11  België Hofstade-Zemst 
04/11  België Tielt 
10/11  Niel DVV Verzekeringen - Jaarmarktcross 
10/11  Tsjechië Kolin 
10/11  Chiba Starlight-Cross 
10/11  België Bpost Trofee Dames - Jaarmarktcross 
10/11  Niel Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Jaarmarktcross 
10/11  België Bpost Trophy Junioren - Jaarmarktcross 
10/11  Peterborough Canadese NK 
10/11  België Elst-Brakel 
10/11 - 11/11 Northampton Northampton International 
11/11  België Superprestige - Asper-Gavere 
11/11  Frankrijk Challenge National - Pierric 
11/11  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy - Crawley 
11/11    PTBOCX 
11/11  Madiswil Flückiger Cross Madiswil 
11/11  Spanje Karrantza 
11/11  België Superprestige Dames - Gavere 
11/11  Frankrijk Challenge National Dames - Pierric 
11/11  GBR National Trophy Series - Crawley 
11/11  België Superprestige - U23 - Gavere 
11/11  Frankrijk Challenge National - Pierric 
11/11  België Superprestige Junioren - Gavere 
11/11  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Crawley 
17/11  Tabor Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Tabor 
17/11  Tabor Wereldbeker Dames - Tabor 
17/11  Tsjechië Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Tabor 
17/11  Tsjechië Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Tabor 
17/11  België Uitbergen 
17/11  België Boortmeerbeek 
17/11 - 18/11 Suffern Supercross Cup 
17/11 - 18/11 Indianapolis Major Taylor Cross Cup 
17/11 - 18/11 Japan Rapha Nobeyama Supercross 
18/11  Hamme DVV Verzekeringen - Flandriencross 
18/11  Zwitserland EKZ Cross Tour Heren - Hittnau 
18/11  Spanje Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles 
18/11  Hamme Bpost Trofee Dames - Flandriencross 
18/11  Zwitserland EKZ Cross Tour Dames - Hittnau 
18/11  Hamme Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Flandriencross 
18/11  Hamme Bpost Trophy Junioren - Flandriencross 
24/11  Wachtebeke Ambiancecross 
25/11  Koksijde Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Koksijde 
25/11  GBR National Trophy - York 
25/11  Slowakije Orechova Poton 
25/11  Japan Kansai Cyclocross 
25/11  Italië Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio 
25/11  Koksijde Wereldbeker Dames - Koksijde 
25/11  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - York 
25/11  België Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Koksijde 
25/11  België Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Koksijde 
25/11  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - York 
     
     
01/12  België Hasselt 
01/12 - 02/12 Warwick NBX GP of Cross 
01/12 - 02/12 Garland Resolution Cross Cup 
02/12  Cluj-Napoca NapoCup 
02/12  Mol Zilvermeercross 
02/12  Bensheim Radcross Grandprix 
02/12  Ametzaga de Zuia Trofeo San Andres 
08/12  België DVV Verzekeringen - Essen - GP Rouwmoer 
08/12  Tsjechië Jabkenice 
08/12  Fae di Oderzo Ciclocross Del Ponte 
08/12  Troyes Troyes - Rosière 
08/12  België Bpost Trofee Dames - Essen 
08/12  België Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Essen 
08/12  België Bpost Trophy Junioren - Essen 
08/12 - 09/12 Broken Arrow Ruts N' Guts 
08/12 - 09/12 Hendersonville North Carolina GP 
09/12  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy - Ipswich 
09/12  Switzerland EKZ Cross Tour Heren - Eschenbach 
09/12  Italië Trofeo di Gorozia 
09/12  Overijse Druivencross 
09/12  Spanje Igorre 
09/12  Switzerland EKZ Cross Tour Dames - Eschenbach 
09/12  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Ipswich 
09/12  Groot-Brittannië National Trophy Series - Ipswich 
09/12  Japan Japanse NK 
09/12  België Kortemark 
15/12  Antwerpen DVV Verzekeringen - Scheldecross 
15/12  Tsjechië Mlada Boleslav 
15/12  Spanje Xativa 
15/12  Antwerpen Bpost Trofee Dames - Scheldecross 
15/12  België Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Scheldecross 
15/12  Antwerpen Bpost Trophy Junioren - Scheldecross 
15/12 - 16/12 Japan Utsunomiya 
16/12  België Superprestige - Zonhoven 
16/12  Spanje Valencia 
16/12  Stadl Paura GP Lambach 
16/12  België Superprestige Dames - Zonhoven 
16/12  België Superprestige - U23 - Zonhoven 
16/12  België Superprestige Junioren - Zonhoven 
16/12  Louisville Amerikaanse NK 
16/12  België Lichtervelde 
22/12  Sint-Niklaas Waaslandcross 
23/12  België Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Namen 
23/12  België Wereldbeker Dames - Namen 
23/12  België Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Namen 
23/12  België Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Namen 
23/12  België Balegem-Oosterzele 
26/12  Zolder Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Heusden-Zolder 
26/12  Pfaffnau GP Luzern 
26/12  België Wereldbeker Dames - Heusden-Zolder 
26/12  België Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Heusden-Zolder 
26/12  België Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Heusden-Zolder 
26/12  België Beernem 
28/12  België DVV Verzekeringen - Loenhout - Azencross 
28/12  Loenhout Bpost Trofee Dames - Azencross 
28/12  België Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Azencross 
28/12  Loenhout Bpost Trophy Junioren - Azencross 
29/12  België Bredene - Versluys 
29/12  België Kerniel - Borgloon 
30/12  België Superprestige - Diegem 
30/12  Frankrijk Challenge National - Flamanville 
30/12  België Superprestige Dames - Diegem 
30/12  Frankrijk Challenge National Dames - Flamanville 
30/12  België Superprestige - U23 - Diegem 
30/12  Frankrijk Challenge National - Flamanville 
30/12  België Superprestige Junioren - Diegem 
     
     
01/01  België DVV Verzekeringen - Baal - GP Sven Nys 
01/01  Luxemburg Pétange 
01/01  Baal Bpost Trofee Dames - GP Sven Nys 
01/01  België Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - GP Sven Nys 
01/01  Baal Bpost Trophy Junioren - GP Sven Nys 
02/01  Zwiterland EKZ Cross Tour Heren - Meilen 
02/01  Zwiterland EKZ Cross Tour Dames - Meilen 
05/01  België Gullegem 
05/01  Abadiño Abadinoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa 
05/01  België Vilvoorde II 
06/01  La Mézière La Meziere 
06/01  België Leuven 
06/01  België Bonheiden 
11/01 - 13/01 Pontevedra Spaanse NK 
12/01  Tsjechië Tsjechisch Nationaal Kampioenschap 
12/01 - 13/01 Kleinmachnow Duitse NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Kruibeke Belgische NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Brouch Luxemburgs NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Gravesend Britse NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Marrazes - Leiria Portugese NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Milano Italiaanse NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Besançon Franse NK 
12/01 - 13/01 Huijbergen Nederlandse NK 
13/01  Sibiu Roemeense NK 
14/01  België Otegem 
19/01  België Zelzate 
20/01  Frankrijk Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Pôntchateau 
20/01  Vittorio Veneto Vittorio Veneto 
20/01  Zao Zao - Sama Cup 
20/01  Luxemburg Leudelange 
20/01  Frankrijk Wereldbeker Dames - Pontchateau 
20/01  Frankrijk Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Pontchateau 
20/01  Frankrijk Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Pontchateau 
20/01  België Meer-Hoogstraten 
26/01  Nederland Rucphen 
26/01  Zonnebeke Kasteelcross 
27/01  Hoogerheide Wereldbeker - Heren Elite - Hoogerheide 
27/01  Hoogerheide Wereldbeker Dames - Hoogerheide 
27/01  Nederland Wereldbeker - Heren U23 - Hoogerheide 
27/01  Nederland Wereldbeker - Heren Junioren - Hoogerheide 
     
     
02/02 - 03/02 Bogense Wereldkampioenschappen 
06/02  Maldegem Augustijn Parkcross 
09/02  Lille DVV Verzekeringen - Krawatencross 
09/02  Lille Bpost Trofee Dames - Krawatencross 
09/02  Lille Trofee Bpost Bank U-23 - Krawatencross 
09/02  Lille Bpost Trophy Junioren - Krawatencross 
10/02  België Superprestige - Hoogstraten 
10/02  België Superprestige Dames - Hoogstraten 
10/02  België Superprestige - U23 - Hoogstraten 
10/02  België Superprestige Junioren - Hoogstraten 
16/02  Middelkerke Superprestige - Noordzeecross 
16/02  België Superprestige Dames - Middelkerke 
16/02  België Superprestige - U23 - Middelkerke 
16/02  België Superprestige Junioren - Middelkerke 
17/02  Hulst Vestingcross 
17/02  België Hechtel 
24/02  Oostmalle Internationale Sluitingsprijs 
     
      

Merkenoverzicht